Vertreter des KSL in den Schulen

Ladinische Täler

 

Schuldirektion

Sprengelvertreter/innen

Pensionisten-

vertreter/innen

 SSP Abtei

 

 

Sabine Pezzei

Tanja Pallestrong

 

Patrizia Dorigo

 

SSP St. Vigil in Enneberg

 

Ulrike Pedevilla

 

 Brigitte Pezzei

 

SSP Gröden

 

Michela Rifesser

Claudia Verra

 Luis Mahlknecht

 

     

Grundschulsprengel

 

Schuldirektion           

    Sprengelvertreter/innen    

Pensionisten-

vertreter/innen

GSP Auer

 

 

Annemarie Gruber Kaufmann

 Ruth Prugger

 

Marianne Plank Caselli

 

GSP Bozen

 

 

Verena Toll

Sylvia Andergassen

 

Waldtraud Pörnbacher

 

 

GSP Brixen

 

 

Daniela Plankl

 

 

Helga Federspieler Bacher

Albuin Pardeller

 

GSP Bruneck

 

 

Michaela Oberhofer

Daniela Sequani

 

Annemarie Gatterer

Waltraud Leimgruber

 

GSP Eppan

 

 

Margit Stampfer Waldthaler

Monika Mayr Rufin

 

Luise Hilber Mair

Wilhelma Meraner

 

GSP Klausen I

 

 

 

 

Sofia Fischnaller

Silvia Prader

Annemarie Gasser

Elisabeth Profanter

 

Elisabeth Pichler Putzer

 

 

 

 

GSP Klausen II

 

 

Georg Gufler

Ida Steinacher

 

Katharina Noflatscher Obrist

 

 

GSP Lana

 

Verena Waldner

 

Gabriel Maier

 

GSP Neumarkt

 

 

Eva Niederegger

Iris Zelger

 

Christine Falkensteiner Terzer

Christine Tengler

 

GSP Vahrn

Anita Mayrhofer

Marianne Überbacher Unterkircher

 

 

Schulsprengel

 

Schuldirektion

Sprengelvertreter/innen

Pensionisten-

vertreter/innen

 

SSP Ahrntal

 

 

Michaela Leitner

 

 

Karl Pircher

 

SSP Algund

 

 

Annelies Messner

Petra Tscholl

 

Waltraud Hölzl Walder

Brigitte Kaserer Hellweger

 

SSP Bozen/Europa

 

 

Johanna Domanegg

Christa Pircher Veit

 

Maria Gamper Mantinger

 

 

SSP Bozen/Gries

 

Veronika Patauner

 

Herlinde Reitsamer Lorenzini

 

SSP Bozen /Stadtzentrum

 

Monika Egger

 

Waldtraud Pörnbacher

 

SSP Brixen/Milland

 

 

Johanna Markart Mayr

 

 

Helga Federspieler Bacher

Albuin Pardeller

 

SSP Bruneck I

 

 

Carmen Ploner

 

 

Annemarie Gatterer

Waltraud Leimgruber

 

SSP Bruneck II

 

 

Martha Beikircher

Martina Profanter

 

Renate Kirchler

Josef Plankensteiner

 

SSP Deutschnofen

 

Juliane Santa

 

 Anna Maria Trienbacher

 

SSP Eppan

 

 

Monika Klotz

Brigitte Walcher

 

Luise Hilber Mair

Wilhelma Meraner

 

SSP Graun/Mals/

Schluderns

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonja Abart

Melanie Baldauf

Marco Basso

Marion Januth

Gudrun Moriggl

Eva Telser

Manuela Thöni

 

Maria Anna Thaler Thaler

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SSP Innichen

 

 

Reginalda Tschurtschenthaler

 

 

Thekla Kiebacher

Christina Mair

 

SSP Kaltern

 

 

Nadja Melnicenko

Angelika Zozin

 

Rosmarie Brigl Wally

 

 

SSP Karneid

 

Inge Lunger Weiss

 

Inge Lunger Weiss

 

SSP Laas

 

Ruth Abart

 

Adele Stecher

 

SSP Lana

 

Roswitha Huber

 

Paul Lösch

 

SSP Latsch

 

Helga Pircher

 

Marlene Steiner Gruber

 

SSP Leifers

 

Priska Schenk

Tanja Pernter

Sieglinde Niederstätter

Fauster

     

SSP Meran/Obermais

 

 

 

Martha Plaickner

Tschurtschenthaler

Sabine Durnwalder

 

Waltraud Hölzl Walder

Brigitte Kaserer Hellweger

 

 

SSP Meran/Untermais

 

 

Andrea Fasolt

Angelika Waldner

 

Waltraud Hölzl Walder

Brigitte Kaserer Hellweger

 

SSP Meran/Stadt

 

 

Beatrix Burger Plotheger

 

 

Waltraud Hölzl Walder

Brigitte Kaserer Hellweger

 

SSP Mühlbach

 

 

 

Paula Überbacher Baumgartner

Patrizia Bianchi

 

Paula Bacher

 

 

SSP Naturns

 

Sonja Reinstadler

 

 

SSP Nonsberg

 

 

Ulirch Gamper

Fortunat Mairhofer

 

Alfred Weiss

 

 

SSP Olang

 

Maria Plaikner Egger

 

Klara Wolfsgruber

 

SSP Prad

 

Christine Telser

 

Rita Tedoldi Feierabend

 

SSP Ritten

 

 

 

Marion Prackwieser

Rita Planer

Greti Mayr

 

Albert Wieland

 

 

 

SSP Sand in Taufers

 

Birgit Benedikter

 

Anna Pörnbacher Benedikter

 

SSP Sarntal

 

Monika Campestrini

 

Gabriele Seebacher Stauder

 

SSP Schlanders

 

Anita Fierer

 

Marianne Pircher Kienzl

 

SSP Schlern

 

Elisabeth Dario Federer

 

Verena Thaler Gross

Karl Hofer

     

SSP St.Leonhard/Passeier

 

Hansjörg Öhler

 

Josef Wilhelm

 

SSP St.Martin/Passeier

 

Renate Gumpold Raffl

 

Susanne Mahlknecht

 

SSP Sterzing I

 

 

Genoveva Eisendle

Nathalie Deluca 

 

Hermann Schölzhorn

Karl Gostner

 

SSP Sterzing II

 

 

Alessandra Del Sante

Doris Kurselburger

 

Hermann Schölzhorn

Karl Gostner

 

SSP Sterzing III

 

 

Claudia Ainhauser

Renate Rainer

 

Hermann Schölzhorn

Karl Gostner

 

SSP Terlan

 

Petra Stremair

 

Irmgard Erschbamer Unterholzner

SSP Toblach

 

 

Gabi Strobl

Karin Trenker

 

Marta Taschler

Walter Schwingshackl

 

SSP Tramin

 

 

Jutta Anegg

Manuela Zanin

 

Erika Kerschbaumer Moscon

 

 

SSP Tschögglberg

 

 

Maria Oberkofler Spögler

Elke Obertimpfler Perkmann

 

Klara Altstätter Mair

Johann Weithaler

 

SSP Ulten

 

Angelika Leiter 

 

Karl Kainz

 

SSP Vintl

 

 

Roswitha Oberhöller Lechner

Ulrike Lechner

 

 Anna Maria Volgger Gatterer

Marianna Klapfer

 

SSP Welsberg

 

 

Verena Messner

Nicole Kauschke

 

 Paula Mittermair

 Evelin Romen Nocker

 

 

Kindergartensprengel

 

Kindergartensprengel Sprengelvertreter/innen

Pensionisten-

vertreter/innen

 

KGSP Pustertal

 

 

 

Irene Brunner

Verena Niederwieser

 

 

KGSP Lana

 

Gerda Gostner

 

 

KGSP Ladinien

 

Ingrid Mussner

 

 

KGSP Passeier

 

KGSP Neumarkt

Karin Pirpamer

 

 Notburga Ludwig